Thursday, February 16, 2012

we should have net here at the new place sometime monday afternoon, tired of this borrowing wifi crap lol

Wednesday, February 15, 2012

i bet some ppl did a double take on the last status lol... there are worse places tho so it aint that bad :P
you know you're in a rough area when you're just chillin outside and the smell of weed just rolls by lol

Tuesday, February 14, 2012

gotta get used to this texas weather, not used to it being warm this time of the year >.> not complaining tho :P lol
got this song stuck in my head again >.<
remember its VD today! share VD with all your friends and loved ones! Valentine's Day that is! found cupid >.>
Agonoize is probably my fav band atm caution: loud music! :D (posting while wifi is working lol)

Monday, February 13, 2012

hopefully we will have net at the new place by this time next week... guess ill have to wait and see >.<

Saturday, February 11, 2012